SANDISK Ultra USB Type-C & USB 3.2 Dual Memory Stick - 64 GB, Navagio Bay, Blue

SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual Drive Go USB C Flash Drive, USB C Memory stick for Android smartphone, USB stick up to 150 MB/s, reversible USB Type-C and USB Type-A connectors, Navagio Bay

Used Offers from

SANDISK Ultra USB Type-C & USB 3.2 Dual Memory Stick - 64 GB, Navagio Bay, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

Sandisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64 Gb Usb 3.1 Gen 1 Type C Usb 3.1 Gen 1 Type A Flas

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Go, USB Type-C & Type-A Flash Drive 64GB (Memory stick up to 300MB/s, Reversible Type-C and Type-A connectors for Android Smartphone, Tablets and Mac) Navagio Bay

In stock
£25.45
Free Delivery

SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Go, USB Type-C & Type-A Flash Drive 64GB (Memory stick up to 300MB/s, Reversible Type-C and Type-A connectors for Android Smartphone, Tablets and Mac) Navagio Bay

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.49
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go USB 64GB USB flash drive USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Blue

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go - USB flash drive - 64 GB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
GBP 27.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Go, USB Type-C & Type-A Flash Drive 64GB (Memory stick up to 300MB/s, Reversible Type-C and Type-A connectors for Android Smartphone, Tablets and Mac) Navagio Bay

£27.80
Free Delivery

SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Go, USB Type-C & Type-A Flash Drive 64GB (Memory stick up to 300MB/s, Reversible Type-C and Type-A connectors for Android Smartphone, Tablets and Mac) Navagio Bay

£27.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go USB 64GB. Capacity: 64 GB Device interface: USB Type-A / USB Type-C USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Read speed: 150 MB/s. Form factor: Swivel Product colour: Blue

Next Day
£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SanDisk USB 3.1 Flash Drive Ultra Flair 64 GB Black, Silver
£15.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk Ultra USB 3 Flash Drive 64GB
£14.65
Compare 23 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
SanDisk Ultra Memory UHS-I SDXC Card 64 GB Black
£16.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Silver
£13.00
Compare 27 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SANDISK Ultra USB Type-C & USB 3.2 Dual Memory Stick - 64 GB, Navagio Bay, Blue

Cheapest offer

Good to know- Transfer files from your phone to PC easily thanks to the USB-C connector- The 300 MB/s speed means you won't need to wait long for photos to transfer- A swivel design helps to protect the connectors- Keep it handy - the keyring hole means you can keep it with your keys
£22.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk