SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64 GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Blue

Used Offers from

SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64 GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive 64 GB Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sandisk Cruzer Blade 64 Gb. Capacity: 64 Gb Device Interface: Usb Type-A Usb Ver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery

SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive Blue

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive Blue

In stock
£21.02
Free Delivery

SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64 GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Blue

Next Day
£23.19
Free Delivery

SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive Blue

In stock
£25.73
Free Delivery

SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive Blue

In stock
£25.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

128GB SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen drive UK
£19.68
Compare 16 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Stick 32GB Type-A 2.0 USB Flash Drive
£9.00
Compare 15 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 16GB USB Flash Drive
£11.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
SanDisk 32 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black
£10.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64 GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Blue

Cheapest offer

64 GB USB Type-A 2.0. Form factor: Capless. Blue. 1 pc(s). Enjoy Ample Capacities and Maximum Portability. With its stylish, compact design and generous capacity, the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive makes it easy to back up, transfer, and share your files. Available in capacities up to 128GB , this USB drive lets you carry your photos, movies, music, and personal data wherever you go. Compact Design for Maximum Portability. The Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive features a compact design that fits easily into a pocket or computer bag. This USB drive has a sleek black and red design that coordinates with many electronic devices.. High-Capacity Drive Accommodates Your Favorite Media Files. Designed by SanDisk, a leader in flash memory innovation, the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive packs generous capacity into a compact form. Available in sizes up to 128GB1, this USB drive can hold all your must-have files.. Simple Drag-and-Drop File Backup. Transferring data onto the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive is
£15.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk