SANDISK Desk Drive Portable External SSD - 8 TB, Black, Black

SanDisk Desk Drive 8TB Portable USB C SSD

SANDISK Desk Drive Portable External SSD - 8 TB, Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk SDSSDT40-8T00-EM25 external solid state drive 8 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey

3-5 days
£1,235.98
Free Delivery

SanDisk 8TB External SSD Desk Drive USB-C, 1000 MB/s

2-3 working days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk SSD 8TB Desk Drive

2-3 working days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk SDSSDT40-8T00-EM25 external solid state drive 8 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,902.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk SDSSDT40-8T00-EM25 external solid state drive 8 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey

3-5 working days
£1,962.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Desk Drive 8TB

1 day
£2,039.99
Delivery from £11.50

SanDisk Desk Drive 8TB, USB 3.2 Gen2, Up To 1000MB/s read

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£2,133.60
Free Delivery

SanDisk SDSSDT40-8T00-EM25 external solid state drive 8 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey

Next Day
£2,992.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

SanDisk SSD 4TB Desk Drive
£428.26
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 4TB Creator Desk Drive - SDSSDT40C-4T00-E25
£499.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GRIPBLOCKS SSD Organizer Stand for SanDisk, Black, Plastic, Compact Desk Holder for Extreme Portable SSD, 3 Slots
£14.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk 8TB External SSD Desk Drive USB-C, 1000 MB/s
£1,799.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Desktop SSD Organizer Stand Compatible with SanDisk Extreme Portable, Vertical Hard Drive Holder Dock, Space-Saving Desk Storage Rack for External Solid State Drives
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
SANDISK Desk Drive Portable External SSD - 8 TB, Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The SanDisk Desk Drive has a massive 8 TB of space for photos, videos and those big projects you've been meaning to tackle. With USB 3.2 and read speeds of up to 1000 MB/s, transfers are lightning-fast. Its automatic backups keep your data safe. Plus, Mac users will love the Time Machine support for effortless backups.Good to know- The included Acronis True Image software helps you manage backups- All the cables you need are in the box, so you're ready to go straight out the box- It comes in a compact, desktop-friendly size that fits neatly into your workspace
£799.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk