SanDisk Extreme 1TB Portable SSD(E61 ) - Ultra-Fast Transfer Speeds 1050MB/S

SanDisk Extreme Portable 1TB USB 3.1 Gen 2

Used Offers from

SanDisk Extreme 1TB Portable SSD(E61 ) - Ultra-Fast Transfer Speeds 1050MB/S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.88
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD - Up to 1050MB/s - USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 - External Solid State Drive - SDSSDE61-1T00-G25

3-5 days
£199.24
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme 1TB Portable SSD

1-4 days
£205.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme 1TB Portable SSD

3 to 5 days
£205.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable - SDSSDE61-1T00-G25

Standard shipping: 3-5 business days
£207.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB EXTREME Portable SSD V2 USB Type-C Storage Drive

1 day
£209.99
Delivery from £11.50

Sandisk Extreme Portable SSD 1TB (Up to 1050 Mb/S Read, 1,000Mb/S Write, Nvme SS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.94
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD 1TB (up to 1050 MB/s read 10MB/s write NVMe SSD USB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.28
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme E61 1TB Portable SSD V2

2-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SanDisk Extreme 1TB Portable SSD(E61 ) - Ultra-Fast Transfer Speeds 1050MB/S

Cheapest offer

USB Specification: USB 3.1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: V-oAAOSw01JhgQpn / UPC: 0619659182557 / MPN: SDSSDE61-1T00-G25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24044603087 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SanDisk Extreme V2 1TB USB-C Portable External SSD (SDSSDE61-1T00-G25) / Brand: SanDisk / Type: External SSD / EAN: 0619659182557 / Read Speed: 1050MB/s / Model: SanDisk Extreme V2 / Features: USB Port / Storage Capacity: 1 TB / Country of Origin: China / Interface: USB-C
£198.88
ebay.co.uk