SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD external drive - 1050 MB/s Read/1000MB/s Write
SANDISK Extreme Portable External SSD - 1 TB, White, White
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery
SANDISK Extreme Portable External SSD - 1 TB - White NEW
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery
12 Variants from £159.99
SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD USB-C External Drive 1050MB/s IP65 (Black)
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Extreme SDSSDE61-500G-G25 500 GB Portable Solid State Drive -
£159.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SanDisk 2TB Extreme Portable SSD - Up to 1050MB/s - USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 - External Solid State Drive - SDSSDE61-2T00-G25B
£345.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SANDISK Extreme Portable SSD 2TB (up to 1050 MB/s read, 1,000MB/s write, NVMe SSD, USB-C, External Solid State Drive, IP65 rated for dust and water resistance, Updated Firmware) Black
£269.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SANDISK Extreme Portable SSD 8TB (up to 1050 MB/s Read, 1,000MB/s Write, USB-C, NVMe Solid State Performance, IP65 Rated for dust and Water Resistance, Updated Firmware) Monterey
£798.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 1TB Extreme Portable SSD - Up to 1050MB/s - USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 - External Solid State Drive - SDSSDE61-1T00-G25B
£229.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 4TB Extreme Portable SSD V2 USB Type-C Storage Drive
£449.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
SanDisk 4TB Extreme Portable SSD - Up to 1050MB/s - USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 - External Solid State Drive - SDSSDE61-4T00-G25B
£1,000.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandisk Extreme Portable Ssd 4 Tb (Up To 1050 Mb / S Read, 1,000 Mb / S Write, Usb-C, Nvme Solid State Performance, Ip 65 Rated
£553.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
SANDISK Extreme PRO SD UHS-I Card 1TB (up to 250MB/s read speed and 170MB/s write speed, 4K UHD video, U3, V30) Memory Zone App
£422.99
sandisk.com (UK)
Free Delivery