SanDisk SSD Plus 500GB 2.5" SATA SSD, Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, SATA III 6 GB/s
SanDisk SSD Plus 500GB, 2.5" SATA Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, Write Speeds 505 MB/s, SATA III 6 GB/s
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.30
Free Delivery
SanDisk SSD Plus 500 GB 2.5" Serial ATA III 3D NAND
3-5 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery
SanDisk SSD Plus 500GB, 2.5" SATA Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, Write Speeds 505 MB/s, SATA III 6 GB/s
In stock
£139.98
Free Delivery
SanDisk SSD Plus 500GB, 2.5" SATA Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, Write Speeds 505 MB/s, SATA III 6 GB/s
In stock
£141.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
SanDisk SSD Plus 500GB, 2.5" SATA Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, Write Speeds 505 MB/s, SATA III 6 GB/s
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£151.44
Free Delivery
SanDisk SSD Plus 500GB, 2.5" SATA Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, Write Speeds 505 MB/s, SATA III 6 GB/s
In stock
£171.94
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £70.99
SanDisk SSD PLUS 240 GB Sata III 2.5 Inch Internal SSD, Up to 530 MB/s, Black Solid State Drive
£84.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk SSD Plus 2 TB, 2.5" SATA Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, Write Speeds 515 MB/s, SATA III 6 GB/s
£260.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk SSD Plus 250GB, 2.5" SATA Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, Write Speeds 505 MB/s, SATA III 6 GB/s
£70.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk SSD Plus 1 TB, 2.5" SATA Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, Write Speeds 515 MB/s, SATA III 6 GB/s
£131.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk SSD PLUS 480 GB SATA III 2.5-Inch Internal Solid State Drive, SDSSDA-480G-G26 , Black
£99.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
SanDisk SSD Plus 500GB M.2 NVMe SSD, Internal SSD, PCIe Gen 3, M.2 2280, easy installation, 3 Year Warranty
£75.99
sandisk.com (UK)
Free Delivery
SanDisk Plus 1TB M.2 NVMe SSD, Internal PCIe Gen 3, M.2 2280, Easy Installation, 3 Year Warranty
£124.99
sandisk.com (UK)
Free Delivery
SanDisk 2TB SSD Plus 2.5" SATA SSD, Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, SATA III 6GB/s, Easy Upgrade
£270.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery