SanDisk Ultra USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Red

Used Offers from

SanDisk Ultra USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sandisk Ultra 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£23.95
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra 32 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Up to 130 MB/s Read, Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Red

Next Day
£31.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

SanDisk Ultra Flair 32 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Blue
£17.12
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk USB 3.1 Flash Drive Ultra Flair 64 GB Black, Silver
£15.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk Ultra USB 3 Flash Drive 64GB
£14.65
Compare 24 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
SanDisk Ultra Fit 32GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive with up to 130MB/s Read Speed - Pack of 3
£35.49
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandisk 32GB Ultra USB 3.0 Flash Drive
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
SanDisk Ultra USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Red

Cheapest offer

32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). Read speed: 100 MB/s. Form factor: Capless. Red. Password protection. TRANSFER A FULL-LENGTH MOVIE IN LESS THAN 40 SECONDS. The SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 Flash Drive combines faster data speeds and generous capacity in a compact, stylish package. Spend less time waiting and transfer files to the drive up to ten times faster than with a standard USB 2.0 drive.2 With storage capacities up to 256GB, the drive can accommodate your bulkiest media files and documents.. MOVE FILES QUICKLY WITH FASTER TRANSFER SPEEDS. With transfer speeds of up to 100MB/s2 the SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 Flash Drive reduces the time you'll spend waiting for files to move from the flash drive to your computer. Enabled for USB 3.0, this fast drive lets you transfer and store large files up to ten times faster than USB 2.0 drives.2. HIGH-CAPACITY DRIVE ACCOMMODATES LARGE FILES. Offered in capacities up to 256GB3 the SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 Flash Drive can hold all your favorite media a
£19.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk