Sandtex Chalk Hill Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint, 5L

Sandtex Ultra Smooth Chalk Hill Masonry Paint, 5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.00

Sandtex Chalk Hill Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint, 5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sandtex Microseal Smooth Masonry Chalk Hill 5L

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint 5L, CHALK HILL - B9760G, Smooth Waterproof Exterior Paint

up to 3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Sandtex Retail Fine Textured Masonry Chalk Hill 5 L
£33.97
6.79 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandtex Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint 5 Litre Stock Colours - Chalk Hill
£27.16
5.43 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint Chalk Hill 2.5L Exterior Microseal
£21.75
8.7 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandtex Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint | Chalk Hill | 1 x 10L Tub
£50.99
5.1 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandtex Microseal Chalk Hill Matt Masonry Paint, 10L Tub
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sandtex Chalk Hill Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint, 5L

Cheapest offer

Sandtex Microseal Masonry Paint has been specially designed to provide durable and long-lasting protection. Featuring Microseal technology which gives painted surfaces a dirt resistant, breathable and waterproof finish, taking care of your home for longer. In Chalk Hill, this paint will achieve an ultra smooth look and feel.
£28.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)