Sandtex Sandstone Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint, 150Ml Tester Pot

Sandtex Ultra Smooth Sandstone Masonry Paint, 150Ml Tester Pot

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.50
Delivery from £5.00

Sandtex Sandstone Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint, 150Ml Tester Pot

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.50
Delivery from £6.00

Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint 150ml Sample, SANDSTONE - A9600R, Smooth Waterproof Exterior Paint

up to 3 days
£5.34
Delivery from £4.95

Sandtex Microseal Smooth Masonry Paint - Sandstone - 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
39.93 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sandtex Microseal Smooth Masonry Paint - Sandstone - 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
39.93 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sandtex Microseal Smooth Masonry Paint - Sandstone - 150ml

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sandtex Microseal Smooth Masonry Paint - Sandstone, 2.5L
£20.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandtex Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint 5 Litre Stock Colours - Sandstone
£27.43
5.49 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandtex Ultra Smooth Weatherproof Masonry Paint - Sandstone 2.5 L
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint Sandstone 5L Pack Of 2
£58.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sandtex Sandstone Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint, 150Ml Tester Pot

Cheapest offer

This ultra smooth beige masonry paint has been specially designed to give a long-lasting finish. Its microseal technology means that surfaces are dirt resistant, breathable and waterproof, taking care of your home for longer.
£4.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)