Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint Olive 5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint Olive 5L

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sandtex Olive Matt Masonry Paint, 5L Tub

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.00

Sandtex Olive Ultra Smooth Matt Masonry Paint, 5L Tub

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sandtex Microseal Smooth Masonry Olive 5L

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint Olive 5L

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint Olive 5L

In stock
£30.35
Free Delivery

Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint Olive 5L

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint Olive 5L

In stock
£32.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sandtex Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint - Pure Brilliant White - 7.5 litres
£27.47
3.66 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandtex Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint 5 Litre Stock Colours - Cornish Cream
£26.89
5.38 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandtex High Cover 5L Cornish Cream
£39.35
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sandtex Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint 5 Litre Stock Colours - Light Grey
£28.00
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sandtex Ultra Smooth Masonry Paint 7.5L Magnolia
£25.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandtex Smooth Masonry Paint Olive 5L

Cheapest offer

High quality paint formulated in Microseal technology Suitable for most surfaces such as; rendering, roughcast, pebbledash, concrete, building blocks, facing bricks & emulsion/masonry painted surfaces Creamy smooth formulation to cover large areas fast Dirt and mould resistant, resists peeling and flaking 5 Litres / Coverage: 12 to 16meter-squared per litre, dependent on surface texture, Weight: 14.33004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Sandtex
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk