Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth Masonry - Magnolia - 5L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.53
Delivery from £6.00

Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth Masonry Paint, MAGNOLIA - B1790R, Professional Masonry Paint

up to 3 days
£31.10
Delivery from £4.95

Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth 5lt Magnolia

In stock
£36.84
7.37 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth 5lt Magnolia

In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth 5lt Magnolia

In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth 5lt Magnolia

In stock
£40.71
Free Delivery

Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth 5lt Magnolia

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sandtex High Cover 5L Cornish Cream
£39.35
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Trade Sandtex High Cover Smooth Paint Opal Mid 5L
£30.99
6.2 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth Masonry - Birch - 5L
£39.35
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth Brilliant White 10 Litres 5025730
£74.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth Masonry - Magnolia - 5L

Cheapest offer

Sandtex Trade High Cover SmoothAchieve a professional-quality protective and decorative finish with Sandtex Trade High Cover Smooth. This durable paint is designed to withstand everyday conditions, providing excellent coverage for fine cracks and ensuring long-lasting durability for up to 15 years.Key Features:15 Years Proven Durability: Offers reliable protection and longevity.Covers Fine Cracks: Conceals minor imperfections for a smooth appearance.Good Opacity: Provides excellent coverage and color depth.Highly Durable Finish: Withstands wear and tear in various weather conditions.Coverage & Application:Number of Coats: Apply 2 coats for optimal coverage and durability.Drying Time: Touch dry in 1-2 hours; ready for recoat in 3-5 hours.Application Methods: Suitable for application by brush, roller, or spray.
£27.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)