Sanex Derma Care Sensitive 48-Hour Antiperspirant Spray Deodorant 200ml - long-lasting freshness against sweat and odour - gently cares for skin - contains 0% alcohol*

Sanex Dermo Sensitive Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray 200ml | up to 24-hour sweat and odour protection | gentle on sensitive skin | restores skin’s natural pH | dermatologically tested

Used Offers from

Sanex Derma Care Sensitive 48-Hour Antiperspirant Spray Deodorant 200ml - long-lasting freshness against sweat and odour - gently cares for skin - contains 0% alcohol*

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.84
14.2 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Sanex Deodorant Spray Dermo Sensitive 72hr 200ml

1-4 days
£3.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sanex Derma Care Sensitive 48-Hour Antiperspirant Spray Deodorant 200ml - long-lasting freshness against sweat and odour - gently cares for skin - contains 0% alcohol*

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.19
Free Delivery

Sanex Derma Care Sensitive 48-Hour Antiperspirant Spray Deodorant 200ml - long-lasting freshness against sweat and odour - gently cares for skin - contains 0% alcohol*

In stock
£6.11
Free Delivery

Sanex Derma Care Sensitive 48-Hour Antiperspirant Spray Deodorant 200ml - long-lasting freshness against sweat and odour - gently cares for skin - contains 0% alcohol*

In stock
£7.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sanex Deodorant Roll-On Women Dermo Sensitive for Sensitive Skin-Pack of 6x 50ml
£14.14
47.13 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanex Expert Skin Health Sensitive Shower Gel 720ml
£4.50
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sanex Bar Soap Dermatologically Sensitive 4 x 90g Bars
£4.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanex Dermo Sensitive Roll On Antiperspirant 50ml Pack of 6, Deodorant for Sensitive Skin, 0% Alcohol or Ethanol, (6x50ml)
£19.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sanex Dermo Sensitive with Lactoserum Anti-Perspirant Deo Roll on 50ml
£1.45
Compare 26 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sanex Derma Care Sensitive 48-Hour Antiperspirant Spray Deodorant 200ml - long-lasting freshness against sweat and odour - gently cares for skin - contains 0% alcohol*

Cheapest offer

48-HOUR FRESHNESS: Our roll-on antiperspirant helps protect against sweat and odour for up to 48 hours so you can take on the day with confidence SOFT ON SKIN: Our specially formulated antiperspirant deodorant is gentle on underarm skin and treats it with the respect it deserves FRESH AND DRY: Our roll-on antiperspirant deodorant helps to keep you feeling fresh, dry and confident no matter what the day has in store MINIMISES RISK OF IRRITATION: Our 0% alcohol* antiperspirant deodorant cares for your gentle underarm skin and helps minimise the risk of irritation RECOMMENDED BY EXPERTS: Our long-lasting antiperspirant has been dermatologically tested and is certified by the British Skin Foundation DISCLAIMERS: *Does not contain ethanol.
£2.84
amazon.co.uk