Pack of 6 Sanicare Toilet Blocks - Wilko

Sanicare Toilet Cistern Blocks – Long-Lasting Fresh Fragrance Prevents Limescale – 12 pack (2x6) 38g

Used Offers from

Pack of 6 Sanicare Toilet Blocks - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sanicare Blue Toilet Cistern Blocks 12 Pack (2 x 6 Blocks) - Long Lasting Fresh Fragrance, Prevents Limescale, Blue Flush, 38g Each

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sanicare Blue Toilet Cistern Blocks 12 Pack (2 x 6 Blocks) - Long Lasting Fresh Fragrance, Prevents Limescale, Blue Flush, 38g Each

£7.49
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sanicare Blue Toilet Cistern Blocks 12 Pack (2 x 6 Blocks) - Long Lasting Fresh Fragrance, Prevents Limescale, Blue Flush, 38g Each

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

Sanicare Blue Toilet Cistern Blocks 12 Pack (2 x 6 Blocks) - Long Lasting Fresh Fragrance, Prevents Limescale, Blue Flush, 38g Each

£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Sanicare Blue Toilet Cistern Blocks 12 Pack (2 x 6 Blocks) - Long Lasting Fresh Fragrance, Prevents Limescale, Blue Flush, 38g Each

£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Sanicare Blue Toilet Cistern Blocks 12 Pack (2 x 6 Blocks) - Long Lasting Fresh Fragrance, Prevents Limescale, Blue Flush, 38g Each

£7.94
Delivery from £4.49

Sanicare Blue Toilet Cistern Blocks 12 Pack (2 x 6 Blocks) - Long Lasting Fresh Fragrance, Prevents Limescale, Blue Flush, 38g Each

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Sanicare Blue Toilet Cistern Blocks 12 Pack (2 x 6 Blocks) - Long Lasting Fresh Fragrance, Prevents Limescale, Blue Flush, 38g Each

£8.03
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sanicare BlueLoo Bright Blue Flush Toilet Cistern Blocks, Pack Of 1-6 Blocks, 38g Each, Long Lasting Fragrance, Prevents Limescale, Lasts Up to 3 Weeks
£5.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sanicare Purple Toilet Cistern Blocks 12x 6 Pack 38g, Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Long Lasting Fragrance, Prevents Limescale, Lasts 3 Weeks - 72 Blocks Total
£29.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack of 6 Sanicare Toilet Blocks
£7.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack of 6 Sanicare Toilet Blocks - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Keep your toilet fresh and clean with this Pack of 6 Sanicare Toilet Blocks. In an assortment of pink or blue, these toilet blocks create foam in every flush that helps to leave your toilet sparkling clean and fresh.
£1.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)