Sanicat Kittyfriend Classic Original Cat Litter - 30 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£14.39
Delivery from £5.49

Sanicat Classic Sepiolite Litter Tray 30 L 30 L Natural Hygienic

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Sanicat Classic Sepiolite Litter Tray 30 L 30 L Natural Hygienic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.88
Free Delivery

CLASSIC LITTER - (30L) - Kittyfriend Non Clumping bp Clean Sanicat Cat Sepiolite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 0.87 / L
Delivery from £2.95

Sanicat Classic Sepiolite Litter Tray 30 L 30 L Natural Hygienic

In stock
£26.37
Free Delivery

30L KITTYFRIEND CLASSIC CAT LITTER : Non-Clumping bp Spanish Sepiolite Granules

£26.99
GBP 0.90 / L
Delivery from £1.99

30L KITTY FRIEND CLASSIC LITTER natural absorbent cat toilet pet odour control

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 1.00 / L
Free Delivery
Sanicat Kittyfriend Classic Original Cat Litter - 30 Litre

Cheapest offer

Sanicat Classic Original is a high quality cat litter, designed to be lightweight and super absorbent. The litter contains a mineral that occurs naturally, thus making the product economical. The pellets themselves are sized effectively to reduce the likelihood of being picked up and carried in paws, making for a cleaner environment....
£14.39
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sanicat Kittyfriend Classic Absorbent Cat Litter 30 Litre
£22.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kittyfriend Classic absorbent Cat Litter 30 Litre
£16.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00