Sanicat - Recycled corn cob clumping cat litter | High absorption and Natural odour control | Biodegradable and ecological product | Easy to use | 6 L capacity (Package may vary)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.89
1.65 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Sanicat Natura Activa Corn Cob Clumping Cat Litter - 6l

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sanicat Corn Cat Litter - 6 Ltr

2-4 days
£11.69
Delivery from £3.49

Sanicat - Recycled corn cob clumping cat litter | High absorption and Natural odour control | Biodegradable and ecological product | Easy to use | 6 L capacity (Package may vary)

In stock
£16.34
Free Delivery

Sanicat - Recycled corn cob clumping cat litter | High absorption and Natural odour control | Biodegradable and ecological product | Easy to use | 6 L capacity (Package may vary)

In stock
£17.60
Free Delivery

Sanicat - Recycled corn cob clumping cat litter | High absorption and Natural odour control | Biodegradable and ecological product | Easy to use | 6 L capacity (Package may vary)

In stock
£18.29
Free Delivery

Sanicat - Recycled corn cob clumping cat litter | High absorption and Natural odour control | Biodegradable and ecological product | Easy to use | 6 L capacity (Package may vary)

£19.24
Delivery from £4.49

Sanicat Natura Activa Corn Cob Clumping Cat Litter - Economy Pack: 2 x 6l

2-3 Days
£19.89
Delivery from £2.99
Sanicat - Recycled corn cob clumping cat litter | High absorption and Natural odour control | Biodegradable and ecological product | Easy to use | 6 L capacity (Package may vary)

Cheapest offer

100% NATURAL RECYCLED MATERIALS! : Sanicat’s Recycled Corn Cob clumping litter is made of corn cobs, making it a sustainable and environmentally friendly option. Made from plant-based agricultural waste COMPACT AND HIGHLY ABSORBENT! : Its high absorption capacity makes this product ideal for keeping your cat’s litter tray clean and dry for longer NATURAL ODOUR CONTROL! : Sanicat’s Recycled Corn Cob helps to control odours naturally, to ensure a fresh and pleasant ambience for you and your cat EASY TO USE! : Its clumping property makes this litter easy to use and to clean, which will save time and effort when looking after your cat’s litter tray. LIGHTER! : This litter is lighter, which makes it easy to carry, use and store COMPOSITION: 97 % corn cob, 3 % native corn starch. 100 % are natural products from the agriculture sector, transformed into cat litter TRUST SANICAT! : Sanicat is a market leader with over 60 years’ experience making natural cat litter that is good for cats, homes and the planet
£9.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sanicat - Recycled corn cob clumping cat litter | High absorption and Natural odour control | Biodegradable and ecological product | Easy to use | 6 L capacity (Pack of 2)
£19.78
1.65 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49