Sanit K13027 NEO 03.982.00.0000 Universal Drain Fitting for Flush-Mounted Cistern/Toilet Drain with Accessories Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.57
Free Delivery

Sanit K13027 NEO 03.982.00.0000 Universal Drain Fitting for Flush-Mounted Cistern/Toilet Drain with Accessories Grey

In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £34.54

Sanit K13027 NEO 03.982.00.0000 Universal Drain Fitting for Flush-Mounted Cistern/Toilet Drain with Accessories Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.09
Free Delivery

Fixthebog Sanit Twin Black Cable Flush Valve 03.982.00

1-3 working days
£75.40
Free Delivery

Sanit Twin Black Cable Flush Valve Dual Flush Concealed Cisterns 03.982.00..0000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.40
Free Delivery

SANIT Universal Drain Armature INEO, New

Will usually delivered within 46 - 53 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.44
Delivery from £43.67
Sanit K13027 NEO 03.982.00.0000 Universal Drain Fitting for Flush-Mounted Cistern/Toilet Drain with Accessories Grey

Cheapest offer

Drain fitting for flush-mounted cisterns with 2 cable technology and pneumatics The set consists of a round ring, flush flow throttle, sealing ring, cable box assembly The use of high-quality materials makes the product particularly robust and durable., Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: SANIT
£53.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk