SANIT Actuation Plate S706 Chrome

Sanit Multiflush Eclipse Cable Plate Chrome Dual Flush Plate 16.706.81..0000

SANIT Actuation Plate S706 Chrome

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 45 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.80
Delivery from £43.60

Fixthebog™ Multiflush Eclipse Cable Plate Chrome Badged Sanit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£105.40
Free Delivery

Sanit Multiflush Eclipse Cable Plate Chrome Dual Flush Plate 16.706.81..0000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.40
Free Delivery
SANIT Actuation Plate S706 Chrome

Cheapest offer

Article Group: VWI pre-wall installation / Article Type: Toilet flush triggers / Number of units: 1 / Length: 223 mm / Item Height: 64 mm / Manufacturer: Sanit / Product Dimensions: 22x17x6cm / Item Width: 169 mm / Weight: 0.38kg
£89.80
ebay.co.uk