Sante Eyes pencil deep brown (Dark brown) 06 1 unit

Sante Eyeliner Pencil 1.14 gr 02 Deep Brown

Sante Eyes pencil deep brown (Dark brown) 06 1 unit

Cheapest Price
in stock
£5.95
Delivery from £9.99

Sante Naturkosmetik Eyeliner Pencil 02 Deep Brown, Kajal Eyeliner in Brown Colour, Intense Creamy Texture, Vegan, 1.14 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £4.26

Sante Naturkosmetik Eyeliner Pencil 02 Deep Brown, Kajal Eyeliner in Brown Colour, Intense Creamy Texture, Vegan, 1.14 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.53
Delivery from £4.49
Sante Eyes pencil deep brown (Dark brown) 06 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Sante Deep Brown Eye Pencil 06 is a soft eyeliner with a special texture. Perfectly suitable for use on the inner eyelid. With a sponge make the color last longer. Coconut oil has a nourishing effect on all skin types and leaves a subtle tropical fragrance. Melts into the skin and is quickly absorbed for a smooth complexion. B vitamins, minerals and trace elements ensure that the skin is well hydrated. The butter ideally regulates the moisture balance of the skin and protects against dehydration. Contains valuable phytosterols, antioxidants and fatty acids that strengthen the skin barrier. It is recommended to look down and start at the outermost point of the eyelid along the lash line outward and gently use the eyeliner along the edge of the lash to create the line. Mix the eyeliner using the smudge on the other end of the pencil.
£5.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Sante Organic Natural Eyeliner Pencil 02 Deep Brown 1.14g for Sensitive Eyes
Free Delivery
Sante Eyeliner Pencil 1.14 gr 01 Intense Black
Free Delivery
Sante Eyeliner Pencil 1.14 gr 03 Navy Blue
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49