Santini Le Maillot Jaune Allez Bib Shorts navy blue - M

Santini Le Maillot Jaune Bib Shorts Blue M Man

Santini Le Maillot Jaune Allez Bib Shorts navy blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.06
Delivery from £4.99

Santini Le Maillot Jaune Bib Shorts Blue M Men M Nautica

10 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Le Maillot Jaune Allez Bib Shorts navy blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Santini Allez bib shorts, part of the Le Maillot Jaune collection, feature a special design created to express the history and grandeur of the Tour's enigmatic past in a range of modern, technical cycling apparel. They are made with lightweight, highly breathable Thunderbike Power compression fabric and features a "tattoo effect" silicone honeycomb gripper and seamless elastic straps for total comfort. They include the C3 chamois pad, optimised for long rides.C3 chamois: High performance resistance chamois, ideal for long hours of work on the saddle. C3 is built through an innovative process, Carving Technology. This special technique allows the chamois maximum protection against knocks, incredible lightness, breathability and a perfect fit, as it adheres better to the body leaving freedom of movement. The gel rooted in the area of the ischial bones allows the neutralisation of vibrations when the back is under tension.
£110.06
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Santini Allez Le Maillot Jaune Short Sleeve Jersey Blue L Men
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Le Maillot Jaune Allez Long Sleeve Jersey Blue Yellow - S
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Le Maillot Jaune Short Gloves Blue XL
£19.44
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Santini Le Maillot Jaune Long Sleeve Jersey Blue 2XL Men
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Le Maillot Jaune Long Sleeve Jersey Blue M Men
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99