Santini Watt Sleeveless Jersey Light Purple Women - S

Santini Watt Indoor Tech Sleeveless T-shirt Blue S Women

Santini Watt Sleeveless Jersey Light Purple Women - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.29
Delivery from £8.99

Santini Watt Indoor Tech Sleeveless T-shirt Blue S Woman S Royal

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Watt Sleeveless Jersey Light Purple Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Santini Watt women's sleeveless top is designed with a fitted cut that allows for natural airflow around the upper body. Made from 100% recycled Polartec Delta, it is ideal for regulating body temperature while training indoors. The exclusive knit construction of the Polartec Delta fabric, which utilises hydrophobic and hydrophilic lines, enables advanced moisture dispersion control, a critical factor for managing body temperature during indoor training.Features:Polartec Delta with 100% recycled polyester linesBreathableFitted cutMade in Italy
£31.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Santini Watt Indoor Tech Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Men XL Military Green
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Watt Indoor Tech Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men S Military Green
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Watt Indoor Tech Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men S Military Green
£36.00
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Watt Indoor Tech Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men M Military Green
£36.00
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Watt Indoor Tech Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XS Men XS Military Green
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99