Santini Watt Short Sleeve Jersey Turquoise Blue Women - M

Santini Watt Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Women

Santini Watt Short Sleeve Jersey Turquoise Blue Women - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Santini Watt Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman M Royal

10 working day(s)
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Watt Short Sleeve Jersey Turquoise Blue Women - M

Cheapest offer

The Santini Watt short-sleeved top for women is lightweight and fitted. Made from 100% recycled Polartec Delta, it is ideal for regulating body temperature during indoor training. Designed with a relaxed fit and feminine cut, it allows for natural and easy airflow around the upper body. The exclusive knit construction of the Polartec Delta fabric, which utilises both hydrophobic and hydrophilic lines, enables advanced moisture dispersion control, a critical factor in managing body temperature while training indoors.Features:Polartec® Delta with 100% recycled polyester linesBreathableFitted cutMade in Italy
£20.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Santini Watt Indoor Short Sleeve Jersey Blue M Men M Military Green
£61.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Watt Indoor Short Sleeve Jersey Blue L Men L Military Green
£61.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Watt Indoor Short Sleeve Jersey Blue 2XL Woman 2XL Royal
£60.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Watt Indoor Short Sleeve Jersey Blue 2XL Men 2XL Military Green
£61.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Santini Watt Indoor Short Sleeve Jersey Blue XL Woman XL Royal
£60.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99