Sanuk Mens Chiba Loafers for Men | Mens Shoes | Slip On Shoes for Men | Men's Slip-on Loafers | Comfort Foam Footbed, Tan, 9 UK

Sanuk Men's Chiba Loafer, Tan 1, 9 UK

Sanuk Mens Chiba Loafers for Men | Mens Shoes | Slip On Shoes for Men | Men's Slip-on Loafers | Comfort Foam Footbed, Tan, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.62
Delivery from £7.37

Sanuk Mens Chiba Loafers for Men | Mens Shoes | Slip On Shoes for Men | Men's Slip-on Loafers | Comfort Foam Footbed, Tan, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.53
Free Delivery
Sanuk Mens Chiba Loafers for Men | Mens Shoes | Slip On Shoes for Men | Men's Slip-on Loafers | Comfort Foam Footbed, Tan, 9 UK

Cheapest offer

THE CLASSIC CHIBA SLIP-ON: Laid-back vibes meet next-level comfort in the Chiba. With its iconic frayed edges, relaxed profile, and responsibly sourced cotton canvas, this legendary Sidewalk Surfer delivers effortless, all-day wear. KEY FEATURES: Built with a heavy cotton-poly canvas upper, traditional raised toe seam, and hidden elastic gore for a flexible, secure fit. Inside, the contoured Soft Top Foam footbed provides high-rebound cushioning and barefoot-friendly comfort that molds to your foot with every step. SIZE & FIT: Designed for a relaxed fit that feels easy and natural. For the best fit, size up if you’re between sizes or have a wider foot. EARTH-FRIENDLY CONSTRUCTION: Made with responsibly sourced cotton and a Happy U tread sponge rubber outsole featuring 53% recycled material-because comfort should feel good for you and the planet. EASY, EVERYDAY COMFORT: From morning coffee runs to weekend chill sessions, the Chiba combines casual style, cushioned support, and timeless Sanuk vibes you’ll never want to take off.
£114.62
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sanuk Men's Chiba Loafer, Brown 1, 9 UK
£97.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Sanuk Men's Chiba Loafer, Tan 1, 11 UK
£96.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Sanuk Men's Chiba Loafer, Brown 1, 10 UK
£95.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.59
Sanuk Men's Chiba Loafer, Brown, 6.5 UK
£73.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00