Sanus Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300™ (Pair) - WSSE32-B2

Sanus WSSE32 Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300 Per Pair, Black

Sanus Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300™ (Pair) - WSSE32-B2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£106.00
Free Delivery

Sanus Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300™ (Pair) - WSSE32-B2

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Sanus WSSE32-B2 Black Pair Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300 - Free Postage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.95
Free Delivery

Pair SANUS WSSE32 Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300 - Black, Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Sanus WSSE32 Black Pair Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300 - Fixed Height Design

£119.95
Free Delivery

Sanus Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300™ (Pair) - WSSE32-B2

In stock
£123.95
Free Delivery

SANUS WSSE32 Speaker Stands Pair for Sonos Era 300 Black or White

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

WSSE32 Pair of Speaker Stands for Sonos Era300 - Black

in stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Sanus Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300™ (Pair) - WSSE32-B2

In stock
£149.39
Delivery from £40.26
• 1
• 2
Sanus Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300™ (Pair) - WSSE32-B2

Cheapest offer

Seamlessly blends with Sonos Era 300 Wireless Speaker Optimal Listening Height (32.31 in/ 82.07 cm) Integrated cable management for a sleek look Includes proper hardware to secure your speaker to the stand Includes rubber feet & height adjustable carpet spikes for any floor Perfect for any setup: Home theater, stereo pairing, or ambient listening Sturdy, oversized base helps prevent tipping in any direction Easy, 3-step assembly takes just 15 minutes
£106.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SANUS WSSE32 Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300 White Pair FREE Delivery
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanus Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300™ (Pair) - WSSE32-W2
£106.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery