Sanus VLT7-B2 42 - 90 inch Tilt and Swivel TV Bracket, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Sanus VLT7-B2 Advanced Tilt 4D Premium Tilting TV Wall Bracket For 42 to 90 inch TV's, Black

3 to 12 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Sanus VLT7-B2 Advanced Tilt 4D Premium Tilting TV Wall Bracket For 42 to 90 inch TV's

Next Day
£55.00
Delivery from £19.99

VLT7-B2 Tilting TV Wall Mount For 42"-90" TVs - Black

in stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Sanus VLT7 Tilting TV Wall Mount For 42-90 Inch TVs - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.16
Free Delivery

Sanus VLT7-B2 Advanced Tilt 4D Premium TV Wall Mount for 42-90 Inches TVs

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£99.95
Free Delivery

Sanus VLT7-B2 (Black) 42-90 inch Tilt and Swivel TV Bracket

In stock
£104.50
Free Delivery

Sanus VLT7-B2 (Black) 42-90 inch Tilt and Swivel TV Bracket

In stock
£104.90
Free Delivery

Sanus VLT7 Advanced Tilt 4D Premium TV Wall Mount For 42 -90" TV 600 x 400 VES

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Sanus VLT7-B2 42 - 90 inch Tilt and Swivel TV Bracket, Black

Cheapest offer

Tilt and swivel your TV to the perfect position, with the Sanus VLT7-B2. Swivel for a better viewWith 15 degrees swivel to the left and right, the VLT7-B2 maximises the viewing area for everyone in the room. Swivel adjustment can also help to minimise reflection, as the TV is moved away from direct sunlight. Fingertip tilt adjustmentIf your TV is wall mounted higher than your viewing position, such as over a fireplace, then a tilt adjustable bracket helps you get the ideal viewing angle, with reduced reflections. As well as swivel adjustment, the Sanus VLT7-B2 gives you 12 degrees of downward tilt - ideal for getting a sharper, less reflective image. Access all areasAs well as the downwards tilt, this bracket also benefits from upwards tilt. This reverse tilt function is ideal for accessing cables or control buttons that might be on the rear of the TV. Perfect for the biggest TVs - right up to 90 inchThe Sanus VLT7-B2 is designed to support larger TVs from 42" right up to 90” monster T
£49.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com