Sanus Vuepoint Medium Tilting Mount for 32"-55" TVs

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Sanus Vuepoint F35C-B2 Tilt 32-55" Tv Bracket One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

SANUS F35C-B2 VuePoint Mounting Kit for LCD/Plasma Panel 32-47-Inch

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Sanus Vuepoint F35C-B2 Tilting TV Wall Bracket For 32 to 55 inch TV's, Black

3 to 12 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Sanus Vuepoint F35C-B2 Tilting TV Wall Bracket For 32 to 55 inch TV's

Next Day
£45.00
Free Delivery

SANUS F35C-B2 VuePoint Mounting Kit for LCD/Plasma Panel 32-47-Inch

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

F35C Vuepoint Tilting TV Bracket 32"-55"

in stock
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sanus F35C Tilting Wall Mount Fits most 32" 55" flat-panel TVs

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Sanus Vuepoint Medium Tilting Mount for 32"-55" TVs
£44.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanus Vuepoint Medium Full-Motion Mount for 32"-55" TVs
£69.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanus Vuepoint Medium Tilting Mount for 32"-55" TVs

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home cinema setup with the SANUS Vuepoint Medium Tilting Wall Mount, the perfect solution for most 32" to 55" TVs. This innovative mount is engineered for both performance and style. Easily achieve the optimal viewing angle to reduce glare; a simple touch of a finger provides smooth +5° to -10° of tilt adjustment without any tools required. Its sleek, low-profile design positions your TV a mere 2 inches from the wall for a clean, flush, and modern look.Installation is made simple and flexible, thanks to the unique design that allows the mount to shift left and right on the wall plate. This key feature ensures you can achieve perfect TV placement even when dealing with challenging, off-center wall studs. Backed by a reliable 5-year warranty, the SANUS Vuepoint Mount combines robust construction with elegant functionality, seamlessly integrating your television into your living space.
£44.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk