Sanus TV Wall Mount for Sonos Arc WSSATM1-B2, Black

Sanus WSSATM1-B2 Extendable Soundbar TV Mount for Sonos Arc and Arc Ultra Black

Sanus TV Wall Mount for Sonos Arc WSSATM1-B2, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Sanus WSSATM1-B2 Extendable Soundbar TV Mount for Sonos Arc and Arc Ultra Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

Sanus WSSATM1 Extendable Soundbar TV Mount for Sonos Arc and Arc Ultra Black

£86.95
Free Delivery

Sanus WSSATM1 Black Extendable Sonos Arc Soundbar Universal TV Mount

2-3 days
£88.25
Free Delivery

Sanus WSSATM1-B2 Extendable Soundbar TV Mount Designed for Sonos Arc

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

WSSATM1-B2 Extendable Sounbar TV mount designed for Sonos Arc - Black

in stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Sanus WSSATM1-B2 Extendable Sounbar TV mount designed for Sonos Arc - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.56
Free Delivery

Sanus WSSATM1-B2 Extendable Soundbar TV Mount Designed for Sonos Arc

In stock
£94.95
Free Delivery

Sanus WSSATM1-B2 Extendable Soundbar TV Mount Designed for Sonos Arc

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sanus WSSATM1 Extendable Soundbar TV Mount for Sonos Arc and Arc Ultra Black
£88.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sanus WSSAWM1-B2 Wall Mount for Sonos Arc Soundbar (Black)
£67.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.41
Sanus WSBWM1 Universal Extendable Soundbar Wall Mount Black
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanus TV Wall Mount for Sonos Arc WSSATM1-B2, Black

Cheapest offer

Mount your Sonos Arc or Arc Ultra in the perfect position, just under your TV, with the Sanus WSSATM1 B2. Attaches straight to your TVWith VESA compatible mounting holes, the WSSATM1 B2 fits directly to the rear of your wall-mounted TV. The advantage of using this bracket over a wall-mounted one is that there are no extra holes to drill. With 380mm of height adjustment, the Arc or Arc Ultra should always fit snuggly at the base of your TV, making this bracket compatible with a wide range of TVs sizes, from 50 to 90 inch. As a further bonus, if you use a full motion, cantilever bracket, the soundbar moves with your TV. Optimised mount for sound and styleThe Sonos Arc and Arc Ultra are Dolby Atmos soundbars with up-firing speakers, creating sensational, three-dimensional sound. Mounting the soundbar directly under your TV can disrupt the soundwaves, spoiling the effect. Like other Sanus Arc brackets, the WSSATM1 gets around this by providing up to 125mm extension from the wall - enough t
£59.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com