Sanus WSWME12-B2 Wall Mounts for Sonos Era 100 Per Pair, Black

Pair of Sanus WSWME12 Sonos Era 100™ Adjustable Speaker Wall Mount

Sanus WSWME12-B2 Wall Mounts for Sonos Era 100 Per Pair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Pair of Sanus WSWME12 Sonos Era 100™ Adjustable Speaker Wall Mount

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.75
Free Delivery

2 x Sanus WSWME12 Adjustable Speaker Wall Mount For Sonos Era 100™ Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Sanus WSWME12 Adjustable Speaker Wall Mount For Sonos Era 100, Black Pair

2-3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Sanus WSWME12 Adjustable Speaker Wall Mount For Sonos Era 100™ Black Pair

£49.95
Free Delivery

Sanus WSWME12-B2 Wireless Speaker Wall Mount for Sonos Era 100™ (Black)

In stock
£52.28
Delivery from £17.59

Sanus WSWME12-B2 Wireless Speaker Wall Mount for Sonos Era 100™ (Black)

In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery

Sanus WSWME12-B2 Wireless Speaker Wall Mount for Sonos Era 100™ (Black)

In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery

Sanus WSWME12-B2 Wireless Speaker Wall Mount for Sonos Era 100™ (Black)

In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sanus Height Adjustable Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300 Pair WSSE3A2
£155.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanus Fixed Height Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 100 Pair WSSE12
£97.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanus WSSE32 Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 300 Per Pair, Black
£99.00
Compare 11 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Sanus Height-Adjustable Speaker Stands for Sonos Era 100™ (Pair) Black WSSE1A2-B2
£147.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanus WSWME12-B2 Wall Mounts for Sonos Era 100 Per Pair, Black

Cheapest offer

Wall mount your Sonos Era 100s and adjust for the ideal angle, with the Sanus WSWME12. The perfect match for your Sonos Era 100Tailor-made to fit the Sonos Era 100s, the Sanus WSWME12 blends seamlessly with your speakers. The rounded base fits perfectly, looking like an extension of the speakers themselves. Secure fit for inverted accessUsing a bolt to attach to the speakers bases, the Era 100s are securely fitted to the bracket. This lets you invert the speakers, if required, giving you easier access to the controls and microphones. Ideal for surround soundThis pair of wall mounts are ideal for using in a Sonos surround sound system. With two Era 100s positioned behind you, the speakers are kept off the floor/furniture and deliver the perfect three-dimensional sound field. Tilt and swivel adjustment for the ideal angleGetting the perfect speaker angle is easy with the Sanus WSWME12. You can tilt the speakers downwards by up to 32 degrees - perfect for when you need to mount the speake
£39.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com