Trainers Saola Cannon Canvas 2.0 Beige 43

Saola - Eco-friendly canvas shoes - Cannon Canvas 2.0 M Dune for Men - Size 43 - Beige Beige 43

Trainers Saola Cannon Canvas 2.0 Beige 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£66.98
Delivery from £16.99

Saola - Cannon Canvas 2.0 - Sneakers size 43, sand/brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£73.06
Delivery from £4.49

Saola - Eco-friendly canvas shoes - Cannon Canvas 2.0 M Dune for Men - Size 43 - Beige Beige 43

under 2 day(s)
£91.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Saola - Eco-friendly canvas shoes - Cannon Canvas 2.0 M Dark Grey for Men - Size 43 Grey 43
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saola - Eco-friendly men's shoes - Cannon Knit M 2.0 Dune for Men - Size 43 - Beige Beige 43
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saola - Eco-friendly men's shoes - Cannon Knit 2.0 M Blue for Men - Size 44 Blue 44
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saola - Eco-friendly canvas shoes - Cannon Canvas 2.0 M Dune for Men - Size 41 - Beige Beige 41
£91.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saola - Eco-friendly canvas shoes - Cannon Canvas 2.0 M Dark Grey for Men - Size 44 Grey 44
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trainers Saola Cannon Canvas 2.0 Beige 43

Cheapest offer

What makes the Cannon Canvas unique is its revamped versatility.Perfect for travelling light!ITS STRONG POINTS:100% Vegan, made from recycled and organic materials.The soft midsole acts as a cushion for your feet.The thick outsole is stable and durable, while remaining lightweight and flexible.The removable insoles can be replaced with your own.ITS CONSTRUCTION:Upper: Canvas made from recycled plastic.Lining: 100% recycled PET.Insole: 85% recycled PU, 15% PU + upper 100% recycled cork.Midsole: 35% Recycled EVA, 65% EVA.Outsole: 39% natural rubber, 56% synthetic rubber, 5% cork.Laces: 100% organic cotton.Weight: 241 g per shoe.ECO-RESPONSIBILITY:Upper made from 100% recycled plastic.Made in Vietnam in our factories adhering to ethical and environmental standards.
£66.98
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.