Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Beige 42,5

Saola Men's Cannon Knit 2.0 Sneaker- Lightweight Vegan Walking Shoes, Breathable Recycled Knit Casual Sneakers, Cork Insole Comfort, Eco Friendly Everyday Travel Shoes, Dune, 42.5 EU / 9.5 US

Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Beige 42,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£87.86
Delivery from £16.99

Saola - Cannon Knit 2.0 - Sneakers size 42,5, sand/brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£90.60
Free Delivery
Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Beige 42,5

Cheapest offer

Extra-light and super comfortable, the Cannon Knit 2.0 is something you wear every day without ever falling into the ordinary.ITS STRONG POINTS:100% Vegan, made from recycled and organic materials.The soft and breathable upper promotes air circulation and prevents sweating.The plush midsole acts as a cushion for your feet.The thick outsole is stable and durable while remaining light and flexible.The removable insoles can be replaced with your own.ITS CONSTRUCTION:Upper: 83% mass-dyed recycled PET, 11% PA, 6% SpandexLining: 60% polyester microfiber, 40% recycled PETInsole: 85% recycled PU, 15% PU + upper 100% recycled corkMidsole: 35% recycled EVA, 65% EVAOutsole: 39% natural rubber, 56% synthetic rubber, 5% corkLaces: 100% organic cottonWeight: 227 g per shoeECO-RESPONSIBILITY:The use of recycled knit minimizes material waste, as there are no cuts or waste.The innovative dyeing of the upper uses 55% to 65% less energy, 85% to 95% less water, and 60% to...
£87.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

SAOLA Men's Low Cannon Knit M 2.0 Trainers, black, 10 UK
£104.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Saola Men's Cannon Knit 2.0 Sneaker- Lightweight Vegan Walking Shoes, Breathable Recycled Knit Casual Sneakers, Cork Insole Comfort, Eco Friendly Everyday Travel Shoes, Blue, 43 EU / 10 US
£104.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Saola - Eco-friendly men's shoes - Cannon Knit 2.0 M White for Men - Size 44 White 44
£75.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SAOLA Cannon Canvas 2.0 M Summer sneakers Men Recycled Grey Vegan shoes, grey, 8.5 UK
£71.34
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Saola - Cannon Knit 2.0 - Sneakers size 42,5, sand/brown
£90.60
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery