Women's Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Blanc 38

Saola Women's Cannon Knit 2.0 Sneaker- Lightweight Vegan Walking Shoes, Breathable Recycled Knit Casual Sneakers, Cork Insole Comfort, Eco Friendly Everyday Travel Shoes, White, 5 UK

Women's Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Blanc 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£80.03
Delivery from £16.99

Saola - Women's Cannon Knit 2.0 - Sneakers size 38, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£87.51
Free Delivery

Women's Trainers Saola Cannon Knit 2.0 Blanc 38

Cheapest offer

Extra-light and super comfortable, the Cannon Knit 2.0 is one you can wear daily without ever being ordinary.ITS STRENGTHS:100% Vegan, made from recycled and sustainably sourced materials.The soft and breathable mesh upper promotes airflow and prevents sweating.The cushioned midsole acts as a shock absorber for your feet.The thick outsole is stable and durable while remaining light and flexible.The removable insoles can be replaced with your own.ITS CONSTRUCTION:Upper: 83% recycled PET dyed in bulk, 11% PA, 6% SpandexLining: 60% polyester microfiber, 40% recycled PETInsole: 85% recycled PU, 15% PU + upper 100% recycled corkMidsole: 35% Recycled EVA, 65% EVAOutsole: 39% natural rubber, 56% synthetic rubber, 5% corkLaces: 100% organic cottonWeight: 183 g per shoeECO-RESPONSIBILITY:The use of recycled knit minimizes material waste, as there are no cuts or scraps.The innovative dyeing process for the upper uses 55 to 65% less energy, 85 to 95% less water, ...
£80.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk