Sapphire MB B650M-E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Sapphire B650M-E (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sapphire MB B650M-E

In stock
£124.60
Delivery from £13.99

Sapphire B650M-E AMD B650 Socket AM5 micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.70
Delivery from £24.00

Sapphire MB B650M-E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£147.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Sapphire MB B650M-E

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.07
Free Delivery

Sapphire MB B650M-E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£188.81
Free Delivery

Sapphire MB B650M-E

Cheapest offer

2 x DDR5 DIMM, 2 channels (dual channel), UDIMM (non-ECC), max. 96GB 1 x USB 3.0 header 20-pin (5 Gb/ s, 2 x USB-A), 2 x USB 2.0 header 9-pin (480 Mb/ s, 4 x USB-A) DDR5-5200 (Ryzen 7000), DDR5-5200 (Ryzen 8000G), DDR5-5600 (Ryzen 9000)
£79.99
amazon.co.uk