Sapphire NITRO+ B850M WIFI AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 MicroATX Motherboard

Sapphire Nitro+ B850M WiFi (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£119.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sapphire NITRO+ B850M WIFI AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 MicroATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
1 day
£119.99
Delivery from £5.48

Sapphire MB Nitro+ B850M WIFI7

In stock
£134.34
Free Delivery

Sapphire NITRO+ B850M WIFI, AMD B850, AM5, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5GbE / Wi-F

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£141.60
Free Delivery

Sapphire MB Nitro+ B850M WIFI7

In stock
£160.99
Free Delivery

Sapphire NITRO+ B850M WIFI AMD B850 Socket AM5 micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.18
Delivery from £20.00

Sapphire MB Nitro+ B850M WIFI7

In stock
£196.14
Delivery from £13.99

Sapphire MB Nitro+ B850M WIFI7

In stock
£201.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Sapphire MB Nitro+ B850M WIFI7

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£288.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sapphire AMD Radeon RX 9070 XT NITRO Sapphire NITRO+ B850M WIFI Mother
£814.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Sapphire NITRO+ B850M WIFI AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 MicroATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

£119.99
1 day
scan.co.uk