Sara Miller Chelsea Collection Set of 4 Cake Plates

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.38
Delivery from £3.50

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London Set of 4 Cake Plates - Chelsea Collection, Bird and Leaves Design in Beautiful Jewel-Toned Colours, Ceramic Cake Plate, Made from Fine China, 20.4cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London Set of 4 Cake Plates - Chelsea Collection, Bird and Leaves Design in Beautiful Jewel-Toned Colours, Ceramic Cake Plate, Made from Fine China, 20.4cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London Set of 4 Cake Plates - Chelsea Collection, Bird and Leaves Design in Beautiful Jewel-Toned Colours, Ceramic Cake Plate, Made from Fine China, 20.4cm

In stock
£42.50
Delivery from £4.95

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London Set of 4 Cake Plates - Chelsea Collection, Bird and Leaves Design in Beautiful Jewel-Toned Colours, Ceramic Cake Plate, Made from Fine China, 20.4cm

£42.85
Free Delivery

Sara Miller Chelsea Collection Set of 4 Cake Plates

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.88
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London Set of 4 Cake Plates - Chelsea Collection, Bird and Leaves Design in Beautiful Jewel-Toned Colours, Ceramic Cake Plate, Made from Fine China, 20.4cm

£45.35
Free Delivery

Sara Miller Chelsea Bird Fine China Cake Plates Set of 4 with 22ct Gold Elements

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
GBP 12.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sara Miller for Portmeirion Chelsea Cake Plates, Ceramic, Multi-Colour, 215 x 21

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.40
Free Delivery
Sara Miller Chelsea Collection Set of 4 Cake Plates

Cheapest offer

This Sara Miller Set of 4 Chelsea Collection Cake Plates makes the perfect addition to any afternoon tea. Four different designs are included in this set and each plate is embellished with 22 carat gold. Complete with a delightful gift box to make a wonderful present idea. Plate diameter: 20cm.
£39.38
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Portmeirion Sara Miller London set 4 Assorted Mugs in Gift Box
£39.17
9.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sara Miller for Portmeirion Chelsea Cup and Saucer, Ceramic, Pink, 230 x 185 x 95 cm
£20.80
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portmeirion Sara Miller Chelsea Cream Jug, Pink
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Sara Miller Chelsea Collection Tumbler Set of 2
£29.25
Compare 8 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50