Portmeirion x Sara Miller London India Set of 4 Cake Plates - Fine China with 22ct Gold Detailing, Ceramic Dessert Plates, Suitable for Dining, Serving, Display and Special Occasions

Sara Miller India Collection Set of 4 Cake Plates

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London India Set of 4 Cake Plates - Fine China with 22ct Gold Detailing, Ceramic Dessert Plates, Suitable for Dining, Serving, Display and Special Occasions

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.90
Free Delivery

Sara Miller India Collection Set of 4 Cake Plates

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.75
Delivery from £3.50

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London India Set of 4 Cake Plates - Fine China with 22ct Gold Detailing, Ceramic Dessert Plates, Suitable for Dining, Serving, Display and Special Occasions

£41.67
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London India Set of 4 Cake Plates - Fine China with 22ct Gold Detailing, Ceramic Dessert Plates, Suitable for Dining, Serving, Display and Special Occasions

Unknown
£41.95
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London India Set of 4 Cake Plates - Fine China with 22ct Gold Detailing, Ceramic Dessert Plates, Suitable for Dining, Serving, Display and Special Occasions

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Sara Miller London India Cake Plates Set of 4 Fine China 20cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
GBP 10.50 / Plate
Free Delivery

Sara Miller India Collection Set of 4 Cake Plates

£43.25
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London India Set of 4 Cake Plates - Fine China with 22ct Gold Detailing, Ceramic Dessert Plates, Suitable for Dining, Serving, Display and Special Occasions

In stock
£47.66
Delivery from £3.99

Portmeirion x Sara Miller London India Set of 4 Cake Plates - Fine China with 22ct Gold Detailing, Ceramic Dessert Plates, Suitable for Dining, Serving, Display and Special Occasions

In stock
£49.95
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Portmeirion x Sara Miller London India Set of 4 Cake Plates - Fine China with 22ct Gold Detailing, Ceramic Dessert Plates, Suitable for Dining, Serving, Display and Special Occasions

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT SET OF FOUR: This beautiful set of 20cm cake plates is expertly crafted from fine china, offering a refined and durable option for everyday dining or special occasions. LUXURIOUS FINISHING TOUCHES: Each ceramic plate is adorned with exquisite 22-carat gold detailing, elevating your table setting and making these side plates a standout feature at tea time or celebrations. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: To preserve the brilliance of the design and gold accents, we recommend hand washing only, ensuring these cake plates remain stunning for years to come. SARA MILLER LONDON: With a love of playful prints, vibrant patterns and exquisite use of bold colour, our Sara Miller London tableware and mug collections create a visual feast for the home. PORTMEIRION CRAFTSMANSHIP & HERITAGE: Backed by over 60 years of British design excellence, Portmeirion dinnerware is renowned worldwide for its exceptional craftsmanship, timeless style, and trusted quality that elevates every dining occasion., Weight: 0.6 pounds, Manufacturer: Portmeirion
£37.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Elite Sara Miller India Birds Deep Rectangular Tin 195 x 154 x 75mm
£8.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sara Miller India Mug Giraffe's Courtyard
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sara Miller India Mug Crane Garden
£17.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49