Sara Miller SMC79243-XD London Chelsea Collection 12 Piece Tableware Set, Porcelain, Gold,white

Sara Miller SMC79243-XD London Chelsea Collection 12-Piece Porcelain Crockery Set, Gold, White

Sara Miller SMC79243-XD London Chelsea Collection 12 Piece Tableware Set, Porcelain, Gold,white

Cheapest Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Sara Miller SMC79243-XD London Chelsea Collection 12 Piece Tableware Set, Porcelain, Gold,white

Cheapest Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Sara Miller SMC79243-XD London Chelsea Collection 12 Piece Tableware Set, Porcelain, Gold,white

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.12
Free Delivery

Sara Miller Chelsea Collection 12 Piece Tableware Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£151.50
Free Delivery

Sara Miller SMC79243-XD London Chelsea Collection 12 Piece Tableware Set, Porcelain, Gold,white

In stock
£185.00
Delivery from £4.95

Sara Miller London Portmeirion Chelsea Porcelain 12 Piece Dinner Set Gold

2-5 working days
£190.00

Similar products

Sara Miller SMC79243-XD London Chelsea Collection 12 Piece Tableware Set, Porcelain, Gold,White & SMC79194-XG London Chelsea Collection 4 fl oz Espresso Cups & Saucers Set of 4, Porcelain
£187.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sara Miller SMC79243-XD London Chelsea Collection 12 Piece Tableware Set, Porcelain, Gold,white

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE DINNERWARE SETS: This elegant 12-piece set works as functional and decorative dinnerware sets, enhancing your table with color, design, and high-quality porcelain craftsmanship. ELEGANT 22 CARAT GOLD DETAIL: Each plate and bowl is decorated with 22 carat gold, adding sophistication and timeless elegance to your table setting. The dinner set Includes 4 x 28cm dinner plates, 4 x 20cm salad plates and 4 x 15cm cereal bowls. BEAUTIFUL GIFT PRESENTATION: Comes presented in a beautiful gift box, making this 12-piece set an ideal choice for weddings, housewarmings, or special celebrations. SARA MILLER LONDON: With a love of playful prints, vibrant patterns and exquisite use of bold colour, our Sara Miller London tableware and mug collections create a visual feast for the home. PORTMEIRION CRAFTSMANSHIP & HERITAGE: Backed by over 60 years of British design excellence, Portmeirion dinnerware is renowned worldwide for its exceptional craftsmanship, timeless style, and trusted quality that elevates every dining occasion.
£134.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk