Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely EDP Spray 100ml 100 ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£20.85
Delivery from £2.99

Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely Eau de Parfum Spray for Women 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£23.59
Free Delivery

Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely EDP Spray 100ml Women’s Fragrance Perfume

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely Eau de Parfum Spray 3.4oz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Charming floral and musky scent profile.
• Elegant bottle design complements any decor.
• Long-lasting formula for all-day wear.

Similar products

Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely Eau De Parfum 4pcs Gift Set
£20.00
Compare 13 prices
beautybase.com(UK)
Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray
£7.63
Compare 37 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sarah Jessica Parker Stash Eau De Parfum 100ml
£20.98
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Sarah Jessica Parker NYC Eau De Parfum 30ml
£5.00
Compare 34 prices
debenhams.com
Debenhams Lovely Lights Eau De Parfum In Misc misc
£5.99
Compare 28 prices
debenhams.com
Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely EDP Spray 100ml 100 ml

Cheapest offer

What is Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely EDP This gorgeous perfume is a beautiful blend of mandarin, rosewood, lavender, apple martini and bergamot. The heart is of orchid, patchouli and finishes off to cedar, white amber, woods and musk. Its feminine aroma will leave your feling sexy and sophisticated. What are the key features A signature fragrance that embodies a feminine, timeless, and ageless essence, appealing to a wide range of personalities. Features top notes of Fresh Mandarin, Bergamot, and Radiant Rosewood, followed by middle notes of Exotic Patchouli, Paper Whites, and Creamy Orchid, and base notes of Sensuous Cedar, White Amber, Sultry Musk, and Woods. Combines pure innocence with the exotic nature of precious oils and the sophistication of a fine parfum, creating a unique and luxurious scent experience. Ingredients What are the ingredients Alcohol Denat, Water Aqua, Fragrance Parfum, Benzyl Salicylate, Hydroxycitronellal,Benzyl Alcohol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Limo
£20.85
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk