Sarita Stackable Silver Frame Dining Chair - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Silver Frame Dining Chair, Backrest Indoor Velvet Chair, Easy To Clean Bedroom Velvet Chair

1-3 working days
£106.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Sarita Stackable Oval Dining Chair in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£114.99

Silver Frame Dining Chair, Backrest Indoor Velvet Chair, Easy to Clean Bedroom Velvet Chair

2-3 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Sarita Stackable Silver Frame Dining Chair - Silver

Cheapest offer

This chair is sure to make a statement with its stainless steel frame featuring angular legs and open oval back in the polished silver finish. The black velvet padded seat adds to the chair?s practicality and forms a monochrome contrast with the elegant frame.
£90.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk