SAS Pear Chin Rest for Violin 35mm Height New Model

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

SAS Pear Chin Rest for Violin 35mm Height New Model

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.00
Free Delivery

SAS Violin/Viola Chinrest 35mm Pear Wood

Cheapest Price
8 days
£41.00
Delivery from £1.99

SAS Violin/Viola Chinrest 35mm Walnut

8 days
£45.00
Delivery from £1.99
SAS Pear Chin Rest for Violin 35mm Height New Model

Cheapest offer

New model, carbon fibre base, 35 mm height 16 g. Less weight compared to the old model Horizontal tilt adjustable, suitable for violin/viola Skin-friendly and easy to clean, available in 3 designs (pear, maple, ebony) Wooden part available in 4 different heights (24mm, 28mm, 32mm, 35mm)
£41.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SAS Violin/Viola Chinrest 32mm Pear Wood
£41.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
SAS Violin/Viola Chinrest 24mm Pear Wood
£41.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
SAS Maple Chinrest for Violin 24mm Height New Model
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAS Maple Chinrest for Violin 35mm Height New Model
£44.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAS Violin Chinrest Ebony 35mm Height New Model
£42.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery