SASIC 2306295 Rod/Strut, stabiliser for OPEL

SASIC 2306295 Anti-roll bar link

SASIC 2306295 Rod/Strut, stabiliser for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Delivery from £12.50

Stabilizer Link Front Axle Right Coupling Rod 2306295 SASIC for OPEL ASTRA J

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.27
Delivery from £12.00

Fits SASIC 2306295 CONNECTOR BAR STAFF. P OPEL Astra J GTC Cascada ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.71
GBP 17.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilizer Link Front Axle Right Coupling Rod 2306295 SASIC for OPEL ASTRA J

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery

New Rod/Strut, stabiliser for OPEL:ASTRA J,CASCADA,ASTRA J GTC,ASTRA J Coupe

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR 2306295 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC CASCADA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.72
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR 2306295 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC CASCADA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.72
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR 2306295 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC CASCADA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.41
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR 2306295 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC CASCADA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SASIC 2306295 Rod/Strut, stabiliser for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Paired article numbers: 2306294 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2306295 / UPC: 3660872459688 / MPN: 2306295 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13062594855 / for OE number: 350193 / Reference Number OEM: KAWE 850024623 / Reference OE/OEM Number: REPLACEMENT ROLL BARS LEFT HAND RIGHT LH RH 260824 BD0105 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Sasic / Rod/Strut: Coupling Rod / EAN: 3660872459688 / GTIN: 3660872459688 / Product Type: Rod/Strut, stabiliser / TradeNumber(s): 2306295 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 13285628 / Performance Part: Yes
£14.64
ebay.co.uk