Sass & Belle Frog Salt & Pepper Shakers - Cute Kitchen Accessories for Dining Table or Dressing Table - Quirky House Gifts & Salt and Pepper Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.82
Free Delivery

Frog Salt & Pepper Shaker Kitchen Tableware Cruet Set by Sass & Belle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Sass & Belle Frog Salt & Pepper Shakers Cute Novelty Tableware Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Sass & Belle Frog Salt & Pepper Shakers - Cute Kitchen Accessories for Dining Table or Dressing Table - Quirky House Gifts & Salt and Pepper Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sass & Belle Frog Salt & Pepper Shakers - Cute Kitchen Accessories for Dining Table or Dressing Table - Quirky House Gifts & Salt and Pepper Set

£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sass & Belle Frog Salt & Pepper Shakers - Cute Kitchen Accessories for Dining Table or Dressing Table - Quirky House Gifts & Salt and Pepper Set

£12.00
Delivery from £4.49
Sass & Belle Frog Salt & Pepper Shakers - Cute Kitchen Accessories for Dining Table or Dressing Table - Quirky House Gifts & Salt and Pepper Set

Cheapest offer

Quirky Dining Table Accessories - Add personality to your dining space with this novelty Sass & Belle frog salt and pepper set, ideal for entertaining or daily meals. Perfect House Gifts Idea - A charming kitchen accessory and a fun salt & pepper set, this makes a great gift for frog lovers, foodies, or housewarming occasions. Cute & Compact Design - At 6 cm tall, this compact salt and pepper pair fits easily on your dressing table or dining table, combining function with decoration. Versatile Kitchen Accessories - Whether it’s for your dressing table accessories or a playful touch on your shelf, this set delivers both style and smiles. Durable Dolomite Ceramic - Crafted from high-quality dolomite, this Sass and Belle set is easy to clean and built to last, adding a charming touch to your home., Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Sass & Belle
£10.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sass & Belle Mug – Mojave Glaze – Ceramic Stoneware, Large – Teal
£9.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sass & Belle Midnight Mojave Glaze Mug
£9.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sass & Belle Body Stacking Mugs White - Set of 2
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49