Sass & Belle Peeking Sausage Dog Planter Ceramic Indoor Outdoor Plant Pot Decorative Dachshund Succulent Cactus Flowerpot Blue

Sass & Belle Peeking Sausage Dog Planter - Indoor Plant Pot, Animal Design for Cactus or Succulent, Ceramic plant pots for Home Décor, Flower Pot Designed by Sass and Belle

Sass & Belle Peeking Sausage Dog Planter Ceramic Indoor Outdoor Plant Pot Decorative Dachshund Succulent Cactus Flowerpot Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.83
Delivery from £6.00

Sass & Belle Peeking Dog Planter / flower pot - brand new in box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £3.65

Sass & Belle Peeking Sausage Dog Planter - Indoor Plant Pot, Animal Design for Cactus or Succulent, Ceramic plant pots for Home Décor, Flower Pot Designed by Sass and Belle

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£16.44
Free Delivery

Sass & Belle Peeking Sausage Dog Planter - Indoor Plant Pot, Animal Design for Cactus or Succulent, Ceramic plant pots for Home Décor, Flower Pot Designed by Sass and Belle

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Sass & Belle Peeking Sausage Dog Planter - Indoor Plant Pot, Animal Design for Cactus or Succulent, Ceramic plant pots for Home Décor, Flower Pot Designed by Sass and Belle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.84
Delivery from £4.49

Sass & Belle Peeking Sausage Dog Planter - Indoor Plant Pot, Animal Design for Cactus or Succulent, Ceramic plant pots for Home Décor, Flower Pot Designed by Sass and Belle

£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Sass & Belle Sausage dog planter / plant pot - boxed - brand new

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £2.95
Sass & Belle Peeking Sausage Dog Planter Ceramic Indoor Outdoor Plant Pot Decorative Dachshund Succulent Cactus Flowerpot Blue

Cheapest offer

Add playful charm to your indoor décor with the Sass & Belle Peeking Sausage Dog Planter. Featuring an adorable dachshund inspired design with a stylish glazed blue finish, this decorative ceramic plant pot is perfect for displaying succulents, cacti, herbs, or small indoor plants. Crafted from high quality porcelain, this quirky indoor planter combines functionality with modern eclectic styling, making it a perfect decorative accessory for shelves, desks, windowsills, bedrooms, living rooms, or office spaces. Its unique peeking sausage dog design creates a fun statement piece for animal lovers and contemporary home décor enthusiasts. This compact ceramic flower pot is ideal for adding personality to indoor spaces while complementing modern, boho, and playful decorative themes. Designed by Sass & Belle, it also makes a thoughtful gift for plant lovers, dog lovers, and home décor enthusiasts.
£14.83
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sass & Belle Mug – Mojave Glaze – Ceramic Stoneware, Large – Teal
£9.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sass & Belle Midnight Mojave Glaze Mug
£9.23
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sass & Belle Mug – Rainbow Mug
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery