SATA Tools Sata 180Pc Mechanic Tool Metric Ratchet & Socket Set 1/4, 3/8, 1/2

SATA 09546 Socket set

Used Offers from

SATA Tools Sata 180Pc Mechanic Tool Metric Ratchet & Socket Set 1/4, 3/8, 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Sata 180pc Mechanic Tool Metric Ratchet & Socket Set 1/4, 3/8, 1/2 ST09546G

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.89
Free Delivery

SATA Tools Sata 180Pc Mechanic Tool Metric Ratchet & Socket Set 1/4, 3/8, 1/2

Cheapest offer

SATA makes mechanic’s tool sets for the best doers in the world. For men and women, tradespeople who want a full tool set with professional performance features. The uses for these master tool kits extend beyond the auto shop, with universal basic sets for the homeowner or DIY weekend warrior. Small sets are perfect for travelling, with hard storage cases and portable designs. For the true professional, we have full box sets containing a complete assortment of wrenches, sockets, pliers, screwdrivers, hex keys and more. These sets cover popular SAE and metric sizes, with the strength to get the job done and durability to not budge an inch. Miniature sets fit in your car or home, while a full universal set sets you up to do your best work on the job. Let your work do the talking, with SATA mechanic’s tool sets. FEATURES Specialized tool set contains tools needed for most mechanical repairs 72-tooth ratchet design requires as little as 5° swing arc to turn a fastener Ratchet with teardrop
£155.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)