Sata 8pc Torx Screwdriver Set Durable - ST09305SJ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

SATA ST09305SJ 8-Piece A-Series Acetate Torx Screwdriver Set with Ergonomic Handles and Durable Strong Alloy Steel Blades

In stock
£45.39
5.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Sata 8pc Torx Screwdriver Set Durable - ST09305SJ

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: Limited Lifetime / Brand: Sata Tools / Type: Screwdriver Set / Number of Pieces: 8 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: ST09305SJ / Set or Single Item: Set / Drive Type: Torx / MPN: ST09305SJ / Tools Included: Screwdriver
£29.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sata 8pc Torx Screwdriver Set Durable - ST09305SJ
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery