Sata 9pc Extra Long Colour Series Black Oxide Hex Key Set Durable - ST09107CHBSJ

Used Offers from

Sata 9pc Extra Long Colour Series Black Oxide Hex Key Set Durable - ST09107CHBSJ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

SATA Tools Sata 9Pc Ex Long Colour Series Black Oxide Hex Key Set

1-3 working days
£25.39
Delivery from £6.00

SATA ST09107CHBSJ 9 Pieces Extra Long Color Series Black Oxide Hex Key Set

In stock
£28.11
3.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sata 9pc Extra Long Colour Series Black Oxide Hex Key Set Durable - ST09107CHBSJ

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: Lifetime / Type: Hex Key Set / Number of Pieces: 9 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: ST09107CHBSJ / Number of piece: 9 / Manifacturer Part Number: ST09107CHBSJ
£24.39
ebay.co.uk