Satchville Gift Company Navy Blue Ceramic Pot with Handles x 10cm - House Plant Flower Display Storage (CE080032)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.25
Delivery from £2.99

Satchville Blue Ceramic Vase/pot

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.25
Delivery from £6.00

Satchville Gift Company Navy Blue Ceramic Pot with Handles x 10cm - House Plant Flower Display Storage (CE080032)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.25
Free Delivery
Satchville Gift Company Navy Blue Ceramic Pot with Handles x 10cm - House Plant Flower Display Storage (CE080032)

Cheapest offer

Attractive glossy navy blue ceramic pot Charming country house style Lovely little pot with 2 ear handles and a 'for you' tag Perfect for a small flower display or as a trinket pot Height approx 10cm is_assembly_required : False
£6.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Satchville Gift Company Puppy Dog Doorstop
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
The Satchville Gift Company Glazed Ceramic Star Led
£14.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
The Satchville Gift Company Glazed Ceramic Star Led
£10.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Satchville Gift Burnt Yellow Ceramic Flower Vase with Handles x 18cm (CE080025)
£12.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Satchville Gift Company Sloth Doorstop
£7.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00