Satechi M1 Wireless Mouse in Aluminium, USB-C Rechargeable, 1200 DPI, Elegant Ergonomic Bluetooth Mouse for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, iPad and More - Gold

Satechi Aluminum M1 Bluetooth Wireless Mouse with Rechargeable Type-C Port - For M2/ M1 MacBook Pro/Air, M2/ M1 iPad Pro/Air, M2 Mac Mini, iMac M1 and more (Gold)

Satechi M1 Wireless Mouse in Aluminium, USB-C Rechargeable, 1200 DPI, Elegant Ergonomic Bluetooth Mouse for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, iPad and More - Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.78
Free Delivery

Satechi M1 Wireless Mouse in Aluminium, USB-C Rechargeable, 1200 DPI, Elegant Ergonomic Bluetooth Mouse for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, iPad and More - Gold

In stock
£26.89
Delivery from £25.17

Wirelesstooth Mouse Compatible iMac / Macbook / iPad / iPhone Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satechi M1 mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical
£30.27
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Satechi M1. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Movement detection technology: Optical Device interface: Bluetooth Buttons type: Pressed buttons Buttons quantity: 3 Scroll type: Wheel. Power source: Batteries.
£29.86
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Satechi Aluminum C1 USB-C Wired Mouse - Optical Computer Mouse - For M2/ M1 MacB
£48.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satechi M1 Wireless Bluetooth Mouse Space Gray and USB C to USB C Right Angle Braided Cable Bundle
£48.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SATECHI USB-C Hub, Type-C Stand & Hub - USB-C Data Port, Micro/SD Mac Mini M1/M2
£95.00
GBP 95.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satechi M1 Wireless Mouse in Aluminium, USB-C Rechargeable, 1200 DPI, Elegant Ergonomic Bluetooth Mouse for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, iPad and More - Gold

Cheapest offer

Bluetooth 4.2 Connectivity - Connect seamlessy to any Bluetooth-enabled device within a 32 ft range using the latest Bluetooth 4.2 technology. This ensures a stable and reliable connection making the perfect wireless mouse for laptops, computers, or tablets, facilitating effortless multitasking Fast & Precise Tracking - Equipped with high-precision optical sensors and a 1200 DPI resolution, this wireless mouse guarantees accurate tracking and fast scrolling, enhancing your productivity and providing an exceptional navigation experience across various surfaces. Long-Lasting Rechargeable Battery - Forget disposable batteries with this wireless mouse featuring a durable lithium-ion battery that lasts up to 45 days. With its USB-C port, enjoy fast and efficient recharging. Includes a USB-C to USB-Cable for added convenience. Ergonomic Design - Featuring a sleek aluminium finish, this design enhances aesthetics and functionality. Optimized for comfort, it fits perfectly in the palm of your hand, suitable for prolonged use by left and right-handed users. Ideal for modern laptops, tablets, and phones. Note: Not recommended for use with 2011 and earlier Mac devices. What You Get - With your purchase you will receive a USB-C charging cable and a user manual for your convenience. Satechi products are covered by a 2-year limited warranty against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use.
£24.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.