Satechi ST-YTB100K Thunderbolt cable 1 m 40 Gbit/s Black

Satechi Certified Thunderbolt 4 USB-C Cable (1m), 240W Charging, Supports 8K@60Hz, 40Gbps Transfer Speeds, PCIe, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4/3, USB4, USB-C, MacBook, Hubs, Docking Stations and More

Satechi ST-YTB100K Thunderbolt cable 1 m 40 Gbit/s Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Satechi Certified Thunderbolt 4 USB-C Cable (1m), 240W Charging, Supports 8K@60Hz, 40Gbps Transfer Speeds, PCIe, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4/3, USB4, USB-C, MacBook, Hubs, Docking Stations and More

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.53
Delivery from £25.10

Satechi Certified Thunderbolt 4 USB-C Cable (1m), 240W Charging, Supports 8K@60Hz, 40Gbps Transfer Speeds, PCIe, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4/3, USB4, USB-C, MacBook, Hubs, Docking Stations and More

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Satechi Certified Thunderbolt 4 USB-C Cable (1m), 240W Charging, Supports 8K@60Hz, 40Gbps Transfer Speeds, PCIe, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4/3, USB4, USB-C, MacBook, Hubs, Docking Stations and More

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.05
Free Delivery

Satechi Certified Thunderbolt 4 USB-C Cable (1m), 240W Charging, Supports 8K@60Hz, 40Gbps Transfer Speeds, PCIe, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4/3, USB4, USB-C, MacBook, Hubs, Docking Stations and More

In stock
£50.06
Free Delivery

Satechi USB-C Thunderbolt 4 Cable (3.2ft/1m), Supports 8K@60Hz Display, 40Gbps D

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.34
Free Delivery

Satechi Thunderbolt 4 Pro USB-C / USB-C 240W 1m Charging and Transfer Cable

Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.48
Free Delivery
Satechi ST-YTB100K Thunderbolt cable 1 m 40 Gbit/s Black

Cheapest offer

1 m. Thunderbolt version: 4. 40 Gbit/s. USB Power Delivery (USB PD) 240 W. 7680 x 4320 pixels. Black. 1 pc(s). Access ultra-fast speeds and seamless data transfers with Satechi’s Thunderbolt 4 Pro Cable. Featuring a durable black braided design that coils without tangling, this 1-meter passive Thunderbolt 4 cable supports 240W Power Delivery, 40Gpbs data transfer, and brilliant 8K resolution when connected to an external monitor.. Ultra-Fast Transfers. Whether you are a content creator, gamer, or business professional, the Thunderbolt 4 Pro Cable is the perfect choice for boosting productivity and achieving maximum performance. Connect this versatile cable to your laptop, smartphone, tablet, or hard drive and experience top-tier connectivity and ultra-fast, smooth transfers with up to 40Gbps bandwidth speed - that is 8X faster than the standard USB 3.0.. 240W Charging Power. With Extended Power Range (EPR), this cable delivers a robust 240W to charge all your energy-intensive devices q
£34.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

SATECHI Thunderbolt 5 CubeDock™ Dock Station, 80Gbps/120Gbps (USB4 v2 Compatible), Built-in NVMe SSD Enclosure, 140W Charging, Multi-Displays up to 8K, 2.5GbE, USB-C/A 10Gbps, Active Cooling, Silver
£399.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery