SATECHI 7-in-1 Dual USB-C Pro Slim USB4 Hub with 6K@60Hz 40Gbps, 100W PD, 2x USB-A and 1x USB-C 10Gbps, HDMI 4K@60Hz and SD/MicroSD Card Readers for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo - Midnight

Satechi Macbook Pro Hub Slim Black, USB USB-C HDMI 4K Card Reader

SATECHI 7-in-1 Dual USB-C Pro Slim USB4 Hub with 6K@60Hz 40Gbps, 100W PD, 2x USB-A and 1x USB-C 10Gbps, HDMI 4K@60Hz and SD/MicroSD Card Readers for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo - Midnight

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.66
Delivery from £25.08

Satechi USB-C Slim PRO Hub for MacBook Plug and Play Compact

Will usually delivered within 10 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.80
Free Delivery

SATECHI 7-in-1 Dual USB-C Pro Slim USB4 Hub with 6K@60Hz 40Gbps, 100W PD, 2x USB-A and 1x USB-C 10Gbps, HDMI 4K@60Hz and SD/MicroSD Card Readers for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo - Midnight

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.17
Delivery from £13.99
SATECHI 7-in-1 Dual USB-C Pro Slim USB4 Hub with 6K@60Hz 40Gbps, 100W PD, 2x USB-A and 1x USB-C 10Gbps, HDMI 4K@60Hz and SD/MicroSD Card Readers for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo - Midnight

Cheapest offer

ALL-TERRAIN - Unlock advanced functions with high-performance ports thanks to USB4, high resolution, transfer up to 40 Gbps and power up to 100 W. Micro/SD card readers (UHS-I) up to 2 TB. : Intel-based Macs and some M1-M3 MacBooks do not support more than 4K@60Hz via HDMI; this is a host-device limitation, not a limitation of our product. These devices now support two external displays when the laptop lid is open. SLIM ALUMINIUM DESIGN - Made from premium aluminium with an elegant Midnight finish, this USB-C hub integrates perfectly with your MacBook's design. Its ultra-slim format offers a compact, lightweight solution ideal for the office, travel and home working. HIGH-SPEED CONNECTIVITY - Enjoy 4K HDMI output, USB-C charging up to 100 W, 2 USB 3.2 Gen 2 ports (10 Gbps), an SD card reader and a USB-C port for fast transfers and reliable everyday connectivity. MACBOOK COMPATIBILITY - Designed for MacBook Air and MacBook Pro models fitted with USB-C ports, this USB-C hub offers perfect integration for work, travel and content creation. SMART PROTECTION - The aluminium housing improves heat dissipation and includes protection that automatically cuts power above 40 °C or in the event of overvoltage or overcurrent, in order to protect your MacBook and connected devices.
£55.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SATECHI 6-in-1 Dual USB-C Pro Hub with USB4 40Gbps, 100W PD Charging, Ethernet, Video Output up to 5K@60Hz, 1x USB-C and 2x USB-A 5Gbps plus Audio Port for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo - Space Grey
£76.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.56