Satechi ST-P3D13K interface hub USB Type-C 10000 Mbit/s Black

Satechi USB-C 13-in-1 Triple ST-P3D13K

Satechi ST-P3D13K interface hub USB Type-C 10000 Mbit/s Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£76.07
Free Delivery

Satechi ST-P3D13K interface hub USB Type-C 10000 Mbit/s Black

3-5 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

SATECHI 13-in-1 USB-C Triple Display Multiport Adaptor for Windows & Single Extended Display for Mac, with 8K DisplayPort (Windows Only), Dual 4K HDMI, USB-A/C 10Gbps, 85W PD, Ethernet & Audio

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.22
Free Delivery

SATECHI 13-in-1 USB-C Triple Display Multiport Adaptor for Windows & Single Extended Display for Mac, with 8K DisplayPort (Windows Only), Dual 4K HDMI, USB-A/C 10Gbps, 85W PD, Ethernet & Audio

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.22
Free Delivery

SATECHI 13-in-1 USB-C Triple Display Multiport Adaptor for Windows & Single Extended Display for Mac, with 8K DisplayPort (Windows Only), Dual 4K HDMI, USB-A/C 10Gbps, 85W PD, Ethernet & Audio

In stock
£89.31
Free Delivery

SATECHI 13-in-1 USB-C Triple Display Multiport Adaptor for Windows & Single Extended Display for Mac, with 8K DisplayPort (Windows Only), Dual 4K HDMI, USB-A/C 10Gbps, 85W PD, Ethernet & Audio

In stock
£97.78
Free Delivery

SATECHI 13-in-1 USB-C Triple Display Multiport Adaptor for Windows & Single Exte

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.88
Free Delivery

SATECHI 13-in-1 USB-C Triple Display Multiport Adaptor for Windows & Single Extended Display for Mac, with 8K DisplayPort (Windows Only), Dual 4K HDMI, USB-A/C 10Gbps, 85W PD, Ethernet & Audio

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£172.44
Delivery from £13.99

SATECHI 13-in-1 USB-C Triple Display Multiport Adaptor for Windows & Single Extended Display for Mac, with 8K DisplayPort (Windows Only), Dual 4K HDMI, USB-A/C 10Gbps, 85W PD, Ethernet & Audio

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£185.93
Delivery from £0.49

Satechi ST-P3D13K interface hub USB Type-C 10000 Mbit/s Black

Cheapest offer

Discover optimal connectivity<br><br><b>Triple Display Capabilities</b><br><br><b>Triple Display Capabilities</b><br>Elevate your setup with Multi-Stream Transport (MST) for Windows enabling seamless triple extended displays at 4K/60Hz via DisplayPort and 4K/30Hz via HDMI on compatible devices.<br><br><b>Pro-Level Charging</b><br>Experience robust power delivery with the hub's dual USB-C ports offering 100W input and up to 85W output to the host device.
£76.07
Next Day
quzo.net