Satechi USB-C to USB-A 3.0 Adaptor Cable, Type-C to USB-A Female with 5Gbps Speed for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, Tablet, iPhone, iPad and More - Space Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Satechi USB-C to USB-A Adapter Cable Space Grey (ST-UCATCM)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
GBP 15.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Satechi USB-C to USB-A 3.0 Adaptor Cable, Type-C to USB-A Female with 5Gbps Speed for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, Tablet, iPhone, iPad and More - Space Grey

In stock
£15.47
Free Delivery

Satechi USB-C to USB-A 3.0 Adaptor Cable, Type-C to USB-A Female with 5Gbps Speed for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, Tablet, iPhone, iPad and More - Space Grey

In stock
£17.94
Free Delivery

Satechi ST-UCATCM USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) USB C USB A Grey

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Satechi USB-C to USB-A 3.0 Adaptor Cable, Type-C to USB-A Female with 5Gbps Speed for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, Tablet, iPhone, iPad and More - Space Grey

In stock
£18.01
Free Delivery

Satechi USB-C to USB-A 3.0 Adaptor Cable, Type-C to USB-A Female with 5Gbps Speed for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, Tablet, iPhone, iPad and More - Space Grey

In stock
£22.57
Free Delivery

Satechi USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter Cable - USB Type-C to Type-A Female - For M2/ M

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.45
Free Delivery

Satechi USB-C to USB-A 3.0 SuperSpeed Data Synchronization Adapter, Grey

Will usually delivered within 10 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.28
Free Delivery
Satechi USB-C to USB-A 3.0 Adaptor Cable, Type-C to USB-A Female with 5Gbps Speed for MacBook Air/Pro/Neo, Laptop, PC, Tablet, iPhone, iPad and More - Space Grey

Cheapest offer

Versatile Connectivity - Expand the capabilities of your USB Type C device with the Satechi USB-C to USB adaptor Cable. Seamlessly connect a wide range of USB-A devices, including USB hard drives, printers, mice, and more, to your USB Type C laptop, tablet, or smartphone. Experience enhanced versatility and productivity with effortless device compatibility High-Speed Data Transfer - Lightning-fast SuperSpeed USB data transfer through a USB hub supporting speeds of up to 5Gbps with backward compatibility. Whether you're transferring large files, backing up data, or accessing external storage, enjoy rapid data transfer without compromising on speed or efficiency Durable Design - Crafted with a durable braided cord, this USB A to USB-C cable offers protection against breakage and wear, ensuring long-lasting durability and reliability. Its sleek aluminium finishes not only add a touch of sophistication to your setup but also provide additional protection against physical damage. Elevate your workspace with a cable that combines style with durability, offering both form and function Plug-and-Play with Broad Compatibility - No installation or drivers needed. Plug the adaptor into your USB-C device to instantly connect USB peripherals without blocking adjacent ports. Enjoy seamless operation and focus on your work without interruptions. Works with laptops, tablets, and phones supporting USB-C Thunderbolt 3-4 and USB4 devices What You Get - With your purchase you'll receive prompt customer service and a user manual for easy installation. Satechi products are covered by a 2-year limited warranty against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Satechi ST-TCUHM laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Silver
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Satechi Aluminium Type-C Stand and Hub for Mac Mini - Silver
£69.50
GBP 69.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satechi ST-H3C25EM interface hub USB Type-C 10000 Mbit/s Grey
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Satechi USB-C Monitor Stand Hub XL
£151.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery